Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Directions Schedules Register Uniforms Contact Menace

SPRING 2018 Season Schedule

Spring 2019

 

 

 

Game schedules for Kiddie, U6, U7, and U8 will be listed below.

Schedules for all other teams can be found on Tourney Machine.

 

See Field Map Below

 

Home teams wear WHITE.

Away teams wear BLACK.


Kiddie

Date

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Field

2019-04-14

4:30 PM

Pink (Tollakson)

Blue (Funke)

Field 10

2019-04-14

4:30 PM

Black (Grefe)

Gray (Adelman)

Field 11

2019-04-14

4:30 PM

Green (Reichardt)

White (McCurley)

Field 12

2019-04-14

4:30 PM

Safety Green (Sayles)

Orange (Smith)

Field 13

2019-04-14

4:30 PM

Red (Albright)

Gold (Fortney)

Field 14

2019-04-28

4:30 PM

Gray (Adelman)

Pink (Tollakson)

Field 10

2019-04-28

4:30 PM

White (McCurley)

Blue (Funke)

Field 11

2019-04-28

4:30 PM

Orange (Smith)

Black (Grefe)

Field 12

2019-04-28

4:30 PM

Gold (Fortney)

Green (Reichardt)

Field 13

2019-04-28

4:30 PM

Red (Albright)

Safety Green (Sayles)

Field 14

2019-05-05

4:30 PM

Pink (Tollakson)

White (McCurley)

Field 10

2019-05-05

4:30 PM

Gray (Adelman)

Orange (Smith)

Field 11

2019-05-05

4:30 PM

Blue (Funke)

Gold (Fortney)

Field 12

2019-05-05

4:30 PM

Black (Grefe)

Red (Albright)

Field 13

2019-05-05

4:30 PM

Green (Reichardt)

Safety Green (Sayles)

Field 14

2019-05-12

4:30 PM

Orange (Smith)

Pink (Tollakson)

Field 10

2019-05-12

4:30 PM

Gold (Fortney)

White (McCurley)

Field 11

2019-05-12

4:30 PM

Red (Albright)

Gray (Adelman)

Field 12

2019-05-12

4:30 PM

Safety Green (Sayles)

Blue (Funke)

Field 13

2019-05-12

4:30 PM

Green (Reichardt)

Black (Grefe)

Field 14

2019-05-19

4:30 PM

Pink (Tollakson)

Gold (Fortney)

Field 10

2019-05-19

4:30 PM

Orange (Smith)

Red (Albright)

Field 11

2019-05-19

4:30 PM

White (McCurley)

Safety Green (Sayles)

Field 12

2019-05-19

4:30 PM

Gray (Adelman)

Green (Reichardt)

Field 13

2019-05-19

4:30 PM

Blue (Funke)

Black (Grefe)

Field 14

2019-06-02

4:30 PM

Red (Albright)

Pink (Tollakson)

Field 10

2019-06-02

4:30 PM

Safety Green (Sayles)

Gold (Fortney)

Field 11

2019-06-02

4:30 PM

Green (Reichardt)

Orange (Smith)

Field 12

2019-06-02

4:30 PM

Black (Grefe)

White (McCurley)

Field 13

2019-06-02

4:30 PM

Blue (Funke)

Gray (Adelman)

Field 14

 

U6

Date

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Field

2019-04-07

12:15 PM

Tollakson (Aliber Alligators)  

Trettin (Sporting KC)  

Field 10

2019-04-07

12:15 PM

Hoover (Ninjas)  

Finken (Panthers)  

Field 11

2019-04-14

12:15 PM

Finken (Panthers)  

Tollakson (Aliber Alligators)  

Field 10

2019-04-14

12:15 PM

Trettin (Sporting KC)  

Hoover (Ninjas)  

Field 11

2019-04-28

12:15 PM

Tollakson (Aliber Alligators)  

Hoover (Ninjas)  

Field 10

2019-04-28

12:15 PM

Finken (Panthers)  

Trettin (Sporting KC)  

Field 11

2019-05-05

12:15 PM

Trettin (Sporting KC)  

Tollakson (Aliber Alligators)  

Field 10

2019-05-05

12:15 PM

Hoover (Ninjas)  

Finken (Panthers)  

Field 11

2019-05-12

12:15 PM

Tollakson (Aliber Alligators)  

Finken (Panthers)  

Field 10

2019-05-12

12:15 PM

Trettin (Sporting KC)  

Hoover (Ninjas)  

Field 11

2019-05-19

12:15 PM

Hoover (Ninjas)  

Tollakson (Aliber Alligators)  

Field 10

2019-05-19

12:15 PM

Finken (Panthers)  

Trettin (Sporting KC)  

Field 11

2019-06-02

12:15 PM

Tollakson (Aliber Alligators)  

Trettin (Sporting KC)  

Field 10

2019-06-02

12:15 PM

Hoover (Ninjas)  

Finken (Panthers)  

Field 11

2019-06-09

12:15 PM

Finken (Panthers)  

Tollakson (Aliber Alligators)  

Field 10

2019-06-09

12:15 PM

Trettin (Sporting KC)  

Hoover (Ninjas)  

Field 11


U7

Date

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Field

2019-04-07

1:45 PM

Albright (Pythons)

Shields (Wolves)

Field 10

2019-04-07

1:45 PM

Stroope/Rympa (Black and White Cheetah)

Shafer (Sharks)

Field 11

2019-04-07

1:45 PM

Mullins (Panthers)

Grefe (Tiger Sharks)

Field 12

2019-04-14

1:45 PM

Shafer (Sharks)

Albright (Pythons)

Field 10

2019-04-14

1:45 PM

Grefe (Tiger Sharks)

Shields (Wolves)

Field 11

2019-04-14

1:45 PM

Mullins (Panthers)

Stroope/Rympa (Black and White Cheetah)

Field 12

2019-04-28

1:45 PM

Mullins (Panthers)

Albright (Pythons)

Field 10

2019-04-28

1:45 PM

Stroope/Rympa (Black and White Cheetah)

Grefe (Tiger Sharks)

Field 11

2019-04-28

1:45 PM

Shields (Wolves)

Shafer (Sharks)

Field 12

2019-05-05

1:45 PM

Albright (Pythons)

Stroope/Rympa (Black and White Cheetah)

Field 10

2019-05-05

1:45 PM

Shields (Wolves)

Mullins (Panthers)

Field 11

2019-05-05

1:45 PM

Grefe (Tiger Sharks)

Shafer (Sharks)

Field 12

2019-05-12

1:45 PM

Shields (Wolves)

Albright (Pythons)

Field 10

2019-05-12

1:45 PM

Shafer (Sharks)

Stroope/Rympa (Black and White Cheetah)

Field 11

2019-05-12

1:45 PM

Grefe (Tiger Sharks)

Mullins (Panthers)

Field 12

2019-05-19

1:45 PM

Albright (Pythons)

Shafer (Sharks)

Field 10

2019-05-19

1:45 PM

Grefe (Tiger Sharks)

Shields (Wolves)

Field 11

2019-05-19

1:45 PM

Stroope/Rympa (Black and White Cheetah)

Mullins (Panthers)

Field 12

2019-06-02

1:45 PM

Albright (Pythons)

Mullins (Panthers)

Field 10

2019-06-02

1:45 PM

Stroope/Rympa (Black and White Cheetah)

Grefe (Tiger Sharks)

Field 11

2019-06-02

1:45 PM

Shafer (Sharks)

Shields (Wolves)

Field 12

2019-06-09

1:45 PM

Stroope/Rympa (Black and White Cheetah)

Albright (Pythons)

Field 10

2019-06-09

1:45 PM

Shields (Wolves)

Mullins (Panthers)

Field 11

2019-06-09

1:45 PM

Shafer (Sharks)

Grefe (Tiger Sharks)

Field 12

 
U8
 

Date

Time

Home Team

Away Team

Field

2019-04-07

3:15 PM

Sievers (Tigers)

BYE - NO GAME

Field 10

2019-04-07

3:15 PM

De Lancey (Black Panthers)

Cross (Honey Badgers)

Field 11

2019-04-07

3:15 PM

Eaton (Wild Cats)

Hogan/Lohmeier (Lightning)

Field 12

2019-04-07

3:15 PM

Wright (Spider Monkeys)

Haines/Bodenstedt (Screaming Eagles)

Field 13

2019-04-14

3:15 PM

Cross (Honey Badgers)

Sievers (Tigers)

Field 10

2019-04-14

3:15 PM

Hogan/Lohmeier (Lightning)

BYE - NO GAME

Field 11

2019-04-14

3:15 PM

Haines/Bodenstedt (Screaming Eagles)

De Lancey (Black Panthers)

Field 12

2019-04-14

3:15 PM

Wright (Spider Monkeys)

Eaton (Wild Cats)

Field 13

2019-04-28

3:15 PM

Haines/Bodenstedt (Screaming Eagles)

Sievers (Tigers)

Field 10

2019-04-28

3:15 PM

Hogan/Lohmeier (Lightning)

Wright (Spider Monkeys)

Field 11

2019-04-28

3:15 PM

Eaton (Wild Cats)

Cross (Honey Badgers)

Field 12

2019-04-28

3:15 PM

Stars (Mullins)

De Lancey (Black Panthers)

Field 13

2019-05-05

3:15 PM

Sievers (Tigers)

Wright (Spider Monkeys)

Field 10

2019-05-05

3:15 PM

Haines/Bodenstedt (Screaming Eagles)

Eaton (Wild Cats)

Field 11

2019-05-05

3:15 PM

Hogan/Lohmeier (Lightning)

De Lancey (Black Panthers)

Field 12

2019-05-05

3:15 PM

Cross (Honey Badgers)

Stars (Mullins)

Field 13

2019-05-12

3:15 PM

Eaton (Wild Cats)

Sievers (Tigers)

Field 10

2019-05-12

3:15 PM

De Lancey (Black Panthers)

Wright (Spider Monkeys)

Field 11

2019-05-12

3:15 PM

Stars (Mullins)

Haines/Bodenstedt (Screaming Eagles)

Field 12

2019-05-12

3:15 PM

Cross (Honey Badgers)

Hogan/Lohmeier (Lightning)

Field 13

2019-05-19

3:15 PM

Sievers (Tigers)

De Lancey (Black Panthers)

Field 10

2019-05-19

3:15 PM

Eaton (Wild Cats)

Stars (Mullins)

Field 11

2019-05-19

3:15 PM

Wright (Spider Monkeys)

Cross (Honey Badgers)

Field 12

2019-05-19

3:15 PM

Haines/Bodenstedt (Screaming Eagles)

Hogan/Lohmeier (Lightning)

Field 13

2019-06-02

3:15 PM

Sievers (Tigers)

Cross (Honey Badgers)

Field 10

2019-06-02

3:15 PM

Stars (Mullins)

Hogan/Lohmeier (Lightning)

Field 11

2019-06-02

3:15 PM

De Lancey (Black Panthers)

Haines/Bodenstedt (Screaming Eagles)

Field 12

2019-06-02

3:15 PM

Eaton (Wild Cats)

Wright (Spider Monkeys)

Field 13

2019-06-09

3:15 PM

Hogan/Lohmeier (Lightning)

Sievers (Tigers)

Field 10

2019-06-09

3:15 PM

Haines/Bodenstedt (Screaming Eagles)

Cross (Honey Badgers)

Field 11

2019-06-09

3:15 PM

Wright (Spider Monkeys)

Stars (Mullins)

Field 12

2019-06-09

3:15 PM

Eaton (Wild Cats)

De Lancey (Black Panthers)

Field 13